Samstag, 17. September 2005

wtf O_O

i am donwloading FFVII advent children and last order now O.o
with the help of hakkyou is all possible x3
i hope it will be fine and my speed is rising all the time *.*
aah and i am downloading the kra/36481? dvd *.*
i will see the hobbit,the mouse, the gorilla and the heart fairy..yes! >-<
i know nobody looks at my lj but i maybe thats not so bad xD~
so i have the opportunity to talk about stupid people *_*
awesome *gg*
hmm don't how to make my life in lj more interesting...
perhaps i should upload some mp3s, pvs or something like that
but i am too lazy xD
if somebody has an request can five it to me xD~
maybe i will have the stuff you want to have *_*

but so far i don't like to share...all is mine :3
i want to say goodbye with this egoistic words...
mata ne ^-^

Donnerstag, 15. September 2005

Drop (>_<)

wuhaaaa lj has stolen my layout again >.<
hey what do the guys think they are >-<
*kotz* tomorrow i have to got to
watch a shit french film and i don't want..
my new mp3-player isn't there yet T.T
so i must find another possibility -.-
*drop* and i must do my english homework soon
i know i can't that fuXX stuff -_-
will go now..hope my layout will be back soon (>_<)

new layout O.o

i did a new layout o.o you see x3
hmm..i am wondering how i could made
such a ugly background -.- the guy is fine
huh..yeah he is XD
but i still hate it >>
yeah you see "selfmade" |D~
and you can't read the text stuff -_-
because this guy sits there >>
mmh..fuck off yomi xD~

Sonntag, 11. September 2005

Don't know

hmmpf I don't know what's on my mind O.ô
I don't know what I should write, too. x3
Tomorrow school -.- again again..
all my life seems to be unimportant X.x
so bored and a dirty room >->
mmmh must look for a new ava. but which one o.o
Don't know ....oh no not again the know thing >.<
but I will listen to ACID märchen now again o(^-^)o